Eve Torres

Birth Name: Eve Marie Torres Gracie
Born: August 21, 1984 (age 32) in Boston, Massachusettes
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 135 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Divas Championship (three times)
Back To Top