Jake "The Snake" Roberts

Jake "The Snake" Roberts News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Aurelian Smith, Jr
Born: May 30, 1955 (age 59) in Gainesville, Texas
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in, 249 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA World Six Man Tag Team Championship (once), WCCW World Television Championship (once)
Back To Top