Tensai

Tensai

Organization: WWE
Born: November 14, 1972 (age 41) in Peabody, Massachusetts
Birth Name: Matt Bloom
Height & Weight: 6 ft 7 in, 360 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Intercontinental Championship (once)

ADDITIONAL INFO

»More Related News | All News | RSS RSS Feed

  • Tensai, Xavier Woods, R-Truth, Booker T, More Discuss Resolutions

    Watch Now »


    WWE Inbox With Kofi Kingston, The Miz, Tensai

    Watch Now »


    Smackdown Recap: Brodus Clay And Tensai Vs. Team Rhodes Scholars

    Watch Now »

ADDITIONAL INFO

»All Videos | RSS RSS Feed

MOST POPULAR