Neville

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Benjamin Satterly
Born: August 22, 1986 (age 31) in Newcastle upon Tyne, England
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 194 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Cruiserweight Championship (twice), NXT Championship (once), NXT Tag Team Championship (twice), PWG World Tag Team Championship (once), wXw World Lightweight Championship (twice)
Back To Top