Adrian Neville

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Benjamin Satterly
Born: August 22, 1986 (age 28) in Newcastle upon Tyne, England
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 194 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championship (twice), NXT Championship (once, current)
WWE 2K15 'Who Got NXT' Mode Details And Screenshots

By Raj Giri | October 24, 2014| WWE

More WWE NXT Takeover 2 Matches Announced, Updated Card

By Marc Middleton | August 29, 2014| WWE

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Who should replace Hulk Hogan on Tough Enough?
Bret Hart
Ric Flair
The Miz
Chris Jericho
The Tough Enough Trainers
Mick Foley
Other

Back To Top