Ricardo Rodriguez

Ricardo Rodriguez News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: Luke Lyons | Send Us Your Photo

Birth Name: Jesús Rodríguez
Born: February 17, 1986 (age 29) in Van Nuys, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 230 lbs.
Back To Top