Damien Sandow

Birth Name: Aaron Steven Haddad
Born: April 3, 1982 (age 34) in Worcester, Massachusetts
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 243 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top