Aron Rex

Birth Name: Aaron Steven Haddad
Born: April 3, 1982 (age 35) in Worcester, Massachusetts
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 243 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Impact Grand Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (once), FCW 15 Championship (once), OVW Heavyweight Championship (twice), OVW Television Championship (once), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once), WWC Puerto Rico Heavyweight Championship (once), WWC World Tag Team Championship (four times)
Back To Top