Bo Dallas

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Taylor Michael Rotunda
Born: May 25, 1990 (age 28) in Brooksville, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 230 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE RAW Tag Team Championship (once), NXT Championship (once)
Back To Top