Rosa Mendes

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Milena Leticia Roucka
Born: October 25, 1979 (age 35) in Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 125 lbs.
Michael Hayes Suspended For Drinking With WWE Diva?

By Marc Middleton | October 09, 2013| WWE

Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara Update, Change For Alberto Del Rio?

By Marc Middleton | January 19, 2013| WWE