Undertaker

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Mark William Calaway
Born: March 24, 1965 (age 51) in Houston, Texas
Height & Weight: 6 ft 10 in, 305 lbs.
Major Titles Held: World Heavyweight Championship (three times), WWE Championship (four times), WWF Hardcore Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (six times), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top