Emma

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Tenille Dashwood
Born: March 1, 1989 (age 26) in Melbourne, Australia
Height & Weight: 5 ft 5 in, 132 lbs.
WWE Diva Has Injury Scare At Last Night's Live Event

By Marc Middleton | December 29, 2014| WWE

** SPOILERS ** WWE Superstars Results For This Week

By Marc Middleton | August 18, 2014| WWE

** SPOILERS ** WWE Superstars Results For This Week

By Marc Middleton | August 11, 2014| WWE

WWE Announces Emma Is Back With The Company

By Marc Middleton | July 02, 2014| WWE

WWE Releases A Diva Today

By Marc Middleton | July 02, 2014| WWE

WWE Issues Statement On Emma's Arrest

By Marc Middleton | July 01, 2014| WWE

WWE Diva Arrested Before Monday's Raw

By Daniel Pena | July 01, 2014| WWE

** SPOILERS ** WWE Superstars Results For This Week

By Raj Giri | March 24, 2014| WWE