Kassius Ohno

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Chris Spradlin
Born: December 24, 1979 (age 37) in Dayton, Ohio
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Evolve Championship (once), PWG World Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (twice), IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Championship (four times), CZW World Heavyweight Championship (once), CZW Iron Man Championship (once), CZW World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top