Chris Hero

Birth Name: Chris Spradlin
Born: December 24, 1979 (age 35) in Dayton, Ohio
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Tag Team Championship (twice)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

What do you consider the main event of WWE Beast in the East?
Kevin Owens vs. Finn Balor
Brock Lesnar vs. Kofi Kingston
Nikki Bella vs. Paige vs. Naomi
Chris Jericho vs. Neville
John Cena & Dolph Ziggler vs. Kane & King Barrett
New Day vs. Lucha Dragons
Cesaro vs. Diego

Back To Top