Brooke

Brooke

Organization: TNA
Born: December 4, 1984 (age 29) in St. Louis, Missouri
Birth Name: Brooke Nichole Adams
Height & Weight: 5 ft 4 in, 109 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Knockouts Championship (twice), TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once)

ADDITIONAL INFO

»More Related News | All News | RSS RSS Feed

  • Inside Impact With Bully Ray, Miss Tessmacher, Tito Ortiz

    Watch Now »


    Impact Recap: Miss Tessmacher Vs. Mickie James

    Watch Now »


    Brooke Hogan Wants A Divorce

    Watch Now »


  • Taryn Terrell Reveals Hot New Ring Attire, Talks Gail & Brooke

    Watch Now »


    Brooke Hogan Reacts To Bully's Actions At Lockdown

    Watch Now »


    Bully Ray & Brooke Hogan's Wedding From Impact

    Watch Now »


  • Impact Recap: Hulk Hogan And Bully Ray Go Face To Face About Brooke

    Watch Now »


    Bully Ray Reacts To Hulk Hogan About Brooke

    Watch Now »


    Impact Recap: Brooke Hogan & Bully Ray?

    Watch Now »


  • Jeff Hardy And Miss Tessmacher At Comic Con

    Watch Now »


    Miss Tessmacher Talks Title Victory On FOX In Houston

    Watch Now »


    Brooke Hogan Talks Joining TNA

    Watch Now »


  • TNA Knockouts React To Arrival Of Brooke Hogan

    Watch Now »


    Brooke Tessmacher - Hooters Dream Girl

    Watch Now »

ADDITIONAL INFO

»All Videos | RSS RSS Feed

WRESTLING INC. POLL

What do you consider the main event of WWE Beast in the East?
Kevin Owens vs. Finn Balor
Brock Lesnar vs. Kofi Kingston
Nikki Bella vs. Paige vs. Naomi
Chris Jericho vs. Neville
John Cena & Dolph Ziggler vs. Kane & King Barrett
New Day vs. Lucha Dragons
Cesaro vs. Diego

Back To Top