Brooke Tessmacher

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Brooke Nichole Adams
Born: December 4, 1984 (age 30) in St. Louis, Missouri
Height & Weight: 5 ft 4 in, 109 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Knockouts Championship (twice), TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top