Sami Zayn

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Rami Sebei
Born: July 12, 1984 (age 31) in Hill Valley, Quebec, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 196 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Championship, ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), ROH World Television Championship (once)
Back To Top