Justin Roberts

Justin Roberts News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: Hawking The Merch | Send Us Your Photo

Birth Name: Justin Jason Roberts
Born: December 29, 1979 (age 36) in Chicago, Illinois
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 170 lbs.
Back To Top