Zack Ryder

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Matthew Brett Cardona
Born: May 14, 1985 (age 31) in Merrick, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 214 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWE United States Champion (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top