Vickie Guerrero

Birth Name: Vickie L. Lara
Born: April 16, 1968 (age 47) in El Paso, Texas
Height: 5 ft 6 in

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Who should replace Hulk Hogan on Tough Enough?
Bret Hart
Ric Flair
The Miz
Chris Jericho
The Tough Enough Trainers
Mick Foley
Other

Back To Top