Ted DiBiase Jr.

Birth Name: Theodore Marvin DiBiase, Jr.
Born: November 8, 1982 (age 34) in Baton Rouge, Louisiana
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: World Tag Team Championship (twice), FCW Southern Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top