Jay Lethal

Jay Lethal News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: @aggort | Send Us Your Photo

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Jamar Shipman
Born: April 29, 1985 (age 30) in Elizabeth, New Jersey
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 225 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Champion (Once), ROH Pure Championship (once), ROH World Television Championship (once), TNA World Tag Team Championship (once), TNA X Division Championship (six times)
Back To Top