Fernando

Fernando News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: Evan Hoffman | Send Us Your Photo

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Orlando Colón
Born: March 24, 1982 (age 33) in San Juan, Puerto Rico
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 217 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top