Vader

Birth Name: Leon Allen White
Born: May 14, 1955 in Lynwood, California
Died: June 18, 2018 (age 63)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 450 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (once), WCW World Heavyweight Championship (three times)
Back To Top