Chyna

Birth Name: Joan Marie Laurer
Born: December 27, 1970 in Rochester, New York
Died: April 20, 2016 (age 45)
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 180 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Intercontinental Championship (three times), WWE Women's Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top