Brooke Hogan

Brooke Hogan News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: Luigi Novi | Send Us Your Photo

Birth Name: Brooke Ellen Bollea
Born: May 5, 1988 (age 27) in Tampa, Florida
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 130 lbs.
Back To Top