Billy Gunn

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Monty Kip Sopp
Born: November 1, 1963 (age 51) in Orlando, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 260 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Hardcore Championship (twice), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), WWE World Tag Team Championship (10 times), WWE Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Who should replace Hulk Hogan on Tough Enough?
Bret Hart
Ric Flair
The Miz
Chris Jericho
The Tough Enough Trainers
Mick Foley
Other

Back To Top