Bam Bam Bigelow

Bam Bam Bigelow

Born: September 1, 1961 in Asbury Park, New Jersey
Died: January 19, 2007 (age 45)
Birth Name: Scott Charles Bigelow
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 400 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Heavyweight Championship (once), ECW Television Championship (once), WCW Hardcore Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championships (twice)