Brodus Clay

Brodus Clay News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: Cody Reid | Send Us Your Photo

Birth Name: George Murdoch
Born: February 21, 1980 (age 34) in Pasadena, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 7 in, 375 lbs.
** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Results For This Week

By Marc Middleton | December 29, 2013| WWE

WWE TLC: Brodus Clay Vs. R-Truth

By Marc Middleton | December 15, 2013| WWE

** SPOILERS ** WWE Main Event Results For This Week

By Marc Middleton | December 10, 2013| WWE

New WWE 2K14 Videos Revealed For Retro Triple H And Brodus Clay

By Marc Middleton | October 12, 2013| WWE

Opening Weekend Box Office Numbers For No One Lives

By Marc Middleton | May 12, 2013| WWE

Brodus Clay Comments On His Nixed WrestleMania 29 Match

By Marc Middleton | April 08, 2013| WWE