Antonio Cesaro

Antonio Cesaro

Organization: WWE
Born: December 27, 1980 (age 33) in Lucerne, Switzerland
Birth Name: Claudio Castagnoli
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 232 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Tag Team Championship (twice), WWE United States Championship (once)

ADDITIONAL INFO

»More Related News | All News | RSS RSS Feed

  • Backstage Fallout With The New Age Outlaws, Big Show And The Real Americans

    Watch Now »


    30 Second Fury: The Neutralizer

    Watch Now »


    Smackdown Recap: Rey Mysterio And Big Show Vs. The Real Americans

    Watch Now »


  • RAW Recap: John Cena Vs. The Real Americans

    Watch Now »


    Backstage Fallout With John Cena, Real Americans

    Watch Now »


    All Cesaro Episode Of WWE Inbox

    Watch Now »


  • Cesaro Hits Khali With A Giant Swing At Battleground

    Watch Now »


    RAW Recap: Santino Marella Vs. Antonio Cesaro

    Watch Now »


    Backstage Fallout With Santino, The Real Americans

    Watch Now »


  • Main Event Recap: Antonio Cesaro Vs. Kofi Kingston

    Watch Now »


    ROH Flashback: Kings Of Wrestling (Cesaro And Ohno) Vs. The Young Bucks

    Watch Now »


    Flashback ROH: Daniel Bryan Vs. Antonio Cesaro 7/25/08

    Watch Now »


  • Main Event Recap: Dolph Ziggler Vs. Antonio Cesaro

    Watch Now »


    Main Event Recap: Sin Cara Vs. Antonio Cesaro

    Watch Now »


    RAW Recap: William Regal Vs. Antonio Cesaro

    Watch Now »


  • Smackdown Recap: Sheamus Vs. Antonio Cesaro

    Watch Now »


    Main Event Recap: Sheamus Vs. Antonio Cesaro

    Watch Now »


    Main Event Recap: Justin Gabriel Vs. Antonio Cesaro

    Watch Now »


  • Smackdown Recap: Antonio Cesaro Vs. Chris Jericho

    Watch Now »


    Main Event Recap: Randy Orton Vs. Antonio Cesaro

    Watch Now »


    Main Event Recap: Antonio Cesaro Attacks Kofi Kingston

    Watch Now »


  • Main Event Recap: Kofi Kingston Vs. Antonio Cesaro

    Watch Now »


    Smackdown Recap: The Miz Vs. Antonio Cesaro

    Watch Now »


    Antonio Cesaro Shows Off His Strength

    Watch Now »


  • WWE Royal Rumble: Antonio Cesaro Vs. The Miz

    Watch Now »


    SummerSlam Recap: Antonio Cesaro Defeats Santino Marella

    Watch Now »

ADDITIONAL INFO

»All Videos | RSS RSS Feed