Bad News Barrett

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Stuart Alexander Bennett
Born: August 10, 1980 (age 34) in Penwortham, Lancashire, England
Height & Weight: 6 ft 7 in, 252 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Intercontinental Championship (five times)
Back To Top