James Storm

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: James Allen Cox
Born: June 1, 1977 (age 39) in Franklin, Tennessee
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 230 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA World Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (seven times), TNA World Tag Team Championship (seven times)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top