Kaitlyn

Birth Name: Celeste Beryl Bonin
Born: October 7, 1986 (age 29) in Houston, Texas
Height & Weight: 5 ft 4 in, 145 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Divas Championship (one time)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top