Batista

Birth Name: David Michael Bautista
Born: January 18, 1969 (age 46) in Washington DC
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in, 290 lbs.
Major Titles Held: World Heavyweight Championship (four times), World Tag Team Championship (three times), WWE Championship (twice), WWE Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top