Brock Lesnar

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Brock Edward Lesnar
Born: July 12, 1977 (age 39) in Webster, South Dakota
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 265 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE (World Heavyweight) Championship (4 times), UFC Heavyweight Championship, IWGP Heavyweight Championship

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top