Steve Austin

Birth Name: Steven Anderson
Born: December 18, 1964 (age 50) in Austin, Texas
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 252 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW United States Championship (twice), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), WCW Television Championship (twice), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), Million Dollar Championship (once), WWE Championship (six times), WWE Intercontinental Championship (twice), WWE Tag Team Championship (four times)
Back To Top