AJ Styles

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Allen Jones
Born: June 2, 1978 (age 39) in Gainesville, Georgia
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 215 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE World Championship (once), WWE United States Championship (twice), IWGP World Championship (twice), ROH Pure Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Heavyweight Championship (three times), NWA World Tag Team Championship (four times), TNA World Heavyweight Championship (twice), TNA Legends/Global/Television Championship (twice), TNA World Tag Team Championship (twice), TNA X Division Championship (six times)
Back To Top