The Miz

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Michael Mizanin
Born: October 8, 1980 (age 36) in Parma, Ohio
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 231 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Championship (once), WWE Intercontinental Championship (six times), WWE United States Championship (twice), WWE Tag Team Championship (four times), World Tag Team Championship (twice), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once), DSW Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top