Evan Bourne

Birth Name: Matthew Joseph Korklan
Born: March 19, 1983 (age 31) in St. Louis, Missouri
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 183 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (once)
Former WWE Superstar Returning To Ring Of Honor

By Marc Middleton | September 08, 2014| ROH

WWE Releases Evan Bourne And Three Other Superstars

By Marc Middleton | June 12, 2014| WWE

Back To Top