Awesome Kong

Birth Name: Kia Stevens
Born: September 4, 1977 (age 39) in Carson, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 272 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Women's Knockout Championship (twice), TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top