Angelina Love

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Lauren Williams
Born: September 13, 1981 (age 33) in Toronto, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 118 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Knockouts Tag Team Championship (once), TNA Women's Knockout Championship (six times)
Back To Top